Chritmas Pet Hoodie – Red Hoodie for Cat/Dog in Chrismas season

(3 customer reviews)

$42.69

SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Deck Your Pet in Festive Cheer with the Christmas Pet Hoodie

Give your furry friends the gift of holiday warmth and style with our Christmas Pet Hoodie. This adorable red hoodie is designed to bring joy to the Christmas season for your beloved cats or dogs. With a range of sizes and customizable options, your pets can join in the festive spirit with comfort and flair.

 XXSXSSML
Girth (Circumference), in17.3018.5020.5022.5026.50
Crown of Hood to Hem (length) , in14.2515.7518.0019.5024.50
Collar to Hem (length) , in9.7510.7511.7512.5016.75
Leg Opening, in7.008.209.3010.0012.50
Neck Opening, in12.0012.0013.4014.5015.00
Hood Opening, in13.0013.6015.0017.0019.00

Key Features:

  • Material: 100% Polyester: Crafted from high-quality polyester, this Christmas Pet Hoodie ensures not only coziness for your pets but also durability to withstand their playful antics. Let them celebrate the season in comfort.

  • Available in 5 Different Sizes: From petite to more robust companions, our pet hoodies come in 5 different sizes, ensuring you find the perfect fit for your furry family member. Let them flaunt their festive style with confidence.

  • Black or White Rib Color Option: Add a touch of personalization to your pet’s hoodie by choosing between a black or white rib color. Tailor their holiday look to match their unique style.

  • ½ Inch Folded Edge: The attention to detail is key. The ½ inch folded edge adds a polished finish to the hoodie, ensuring your pet looks not only festive but also fashionable.

  • Seam Thread Color Matched to Design: Seamlessly integrated design details matter. The seam thread color is automatically matched to the chosen design color (black or white), ensuring a cohesive and stylish appearance.

  • Assembled in the USA: Trust in the quality of a product assembled with care in the USA. Your pet deserves the best, and we’re committed to delivering just that.

Frequently Asked Questions:

Q: Can I wash the Christmas Pet Hoodie in a washing machine?

A: Absolutely! The pet hoodie is machine washable, making it convenient for pet parents to keep their furry friends looking festive and fresh throughout the holiday season.

Q: How do I choose the right size for my pet?

A: Refer to our size guide to find the perfect fit for your pet. Measure their dimensions and select the corresponding size for the most comfortable and stylish look.

Q: Can I add a custom design or name to the hoodie?

A: Currently, our Christmas Pet Hoodie comes with a predefined design. However, keep an eye out for future customization options as we continue to expand our offerings.

Conclusion:

Make this Christmas unforgettable for your pets with the Christmas Pet Hoodie. Order now to add a dash of festive flair to your furry friend’s wardrobe!

Additional information

WeightN/A

3 reviews for Chritmas Pet Hoodie – Red Hoodie for Cat/Dog in Chrismas season

  1. Riley (verified owner)

    Excellent service.

    sizes: XS, colors: White Rib x 1
  2. Phoenix (verified owner)

    NoowAI Shop is my go-to for awesome finds.

    sizes: XS, colors: Black Rib x 1
  3. Paul (verified owner)

    Worth every penny.

    sizes: XXS, colors: White Rib x 1
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Good quality.Good service.The product is firmly packed.Very fast delivery.Very well worth the money.